NAJAARS COMPETITIE 2017

OPSTELLINGEN NAJAARSCOMPETITIE 2017.

-------------------------------------------------------------------.

 

Gemengd 1    (1e klas )                                            Gemengd 2   (1e klas)

Aron Ouwejan                                                           Ferran Stijsiger

Stef Kors                                                                   Wester Klerk

Raymond Laan                                                          Anika Ouwejan

Sofie Breed                                                               Bente Klerk

Louis Stijsiger                                                                       

 

Heren  ( 2e  klas)

Raymond Schipper

Mitchel Dekker

Joost Posthumius

Jack Baas

NN

 

Meisjes 11/17              ( 2e  klas)                                                     Jongens 11/17  ( 2e klas)

Lisanne de Boer                                                        Roan Blom

Elise Kuin                                                                 Julien van Houten

Marije Sjerps                                                            Timo Jansen

Tessa v.d.Zel                                                             Umar Rahman

Marissa Schenk                                                         John Zwier

                                                          

Gemengd 11/14  (2e Klas)                                                   Jongens 11/14 (1e klas)

Lola Blom                                                                 Timo Kreutzer

Tooske Bakker                                                          Jeffrey v.d.Kuil

Levi Blom                                                                 Tycho van Dijen

Thomas Grent                                                            Celic Wild

 

Groene Competitie

 

Pien Boer                                                                   Barry van Dyen

Jara Bronchel                                                            Stein Roelofsen

Joy van Dyen                                                             Sanne van der Kuil

Manon Jensch                                                           Hebe de Wit

            

TC het Grootslag Raadhuislaan 6 1613 KR Grootebroek Tel: 0228 - 515607

Ogenblik a.u.b. ...